Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Brodnicki Elementary
Login
District
Newsletters
Calendars
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Nizamje
Abazoski
Custodian
Asmaa
Aeash
Paraprofessional
Mariam
Aldisi
Val
Allen
Special Education Teacher, Grades 5/6
Iman
Alrofati
Courtney
Ashley
First Grade Teacher
B
Arzie
Balovski
Administrative Assistant
Ryan
Berkley
School Social Worker
Molly
Borst
6th Grade Teacher, Room 313
Jeanette
Burton
Kindergarten Teacher
Phyllis
Byczek
Reading Specialist
C
Nicole
Caldwell
4th Grade Teacher - Team Leader
Maribel
Corona
D
Erin
Deane
Special Education Teacher
Tony
DeBella
School Resource Officer
Michelle
Deitelhoff
3rd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth
Doogan
Lunchroom Cashier
Natalie
Doogan
5th Gr. Teacher, Rm. 309
Deborah
Dorsch
Gregory
Dubish
E
Debra
Elliott
Title I Reading Specialist
F
Joyce
Franko
Principal
G
Michelle
Garcia
Ami
Genao
ELL Teacher
Kimberly
Gibson
5th Grade Teacher
Meagan
Gibson
Assistant Principal
H
Christina
Hehir
Adminstrative Assistant
Dennis
Hermosillo
Custodian
Sal
Hernandez
Custodian
Whitney
Hoeferlin
Frances
Holbrook
Josie
Hurley
Lunch Supervisor
J
Christin
James
Special Education Provider
Sandi
Janota
Lunchroom Cashier/Extended Daycare
Kristine
Jensen
5th Grade Teacher, Room 305
Tiffany
Josts
Reading Specialist- Title I
K
Jennifer
Kasper
2nd Grade Teacher, Room 123
Daniel
Kent
Elementary Band Director
Susana
Koulouris
2nd Grade Elementary Teacher
Mara
Krizek
Rebecca
Kuchta
paraprofessional
Shanthi
Kumar
ELL Teacher
L
Melissa
LaRocco
First Grade Teacher
Denise
Lazowski
Speech Language Pathologist
Kate
Loeffler
General Music & WJH Choir
M
Nicole
Maguire
3rd Grade Teacher
Brittany
Martinez
Paraprofessional
Megan
Mason
4th Grade Teacher
Debbie
McElroy
Katie
McKeough
5th Grade Classroom Teacher
Theresa
McTighe
Special Education Provider
Christina
Mihalos
Second Grade Teacher - Room 119
Victor
Miranda
Elementary Orchestra
Tammy
Moran
Health Aide
Maritza
Mullen
Paraprofessional
N
Sarah
Nilsson
Kindergarten Teacher
O
Jennie
O'Donnell
Para Professional
Heidi
O'Hanley
NBCT, Art Teacher
John
Olsen
Music Teacher
Anna
Ozog
ELL Teacher
P
Mireya
Panozzo
Kindergarten
Mrs.
Parra
First Grade Teacher
Niki
Passaris
Hearing Itinerant
Nancy
Pehler
Isabel
Picazo
Stephany
Ponce
R
Janeen
Radwan
Speech Pathologist
Carol
Rezmer
Media Specialist
Samantha
Riha
Paraprofessional
Amanda
Riley
6th Grade Teacher Room 312
Jaclyn
Riplinger
Brodnicki ELL Teacher/ Wilkins Jr. High Cheerleading Coach
Yasmeen
Ruhman
ELL Teacher
Haley
Ruiz
S
Maria
Sanchez
Paraprofessional
Jordyn
Scotti
Hayat
Shaban
Julie
Shapiro
Darlene
Srmek
Teacher
Lisa
Stokes
Literacy Paraprofessional
T
Maureen
Taylor
Physical Education Teacher
Marcellus
Thornton
V
Adrian
Van Deursen
Social Worker
Patricia
Van Huisen
6th Grade Teacher, Room 311
Terri
Vega
School Psychologist
Lisa
Vokac
4th Grade Teacher
W
Emilia
Waclaw
Jessica
Walkosz
3rd Grade Teacher, Room 207
Patti
Westhouse
4th Grade Teacher
Lisa
White
3rd grade teacher
Ellie
Willging
ELL Paraprofessional
Mary Lou
Wyderski
Physical Education Educator
Z
Sarah
Zabelka
6th Grade Teacher Rm. 310
Sandy
Zagorski
District Nurse
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu